FANDOM


The fifth BattleBots tournament took place on May 22-28, 2001 at Treasure Island in San Fransisco, California. This was the season of BattleBots that was filmed by and broadcasted on Comedy Central (starting 7/10/01).

Underlined bots indicate the match was broadcast. Underlined scores are stated on the show itself.  Non-underlined scores were calculated from BattleBots: The Offical Guide. Scores with asterisks can not be determined. All total scores were obtained from Robotcombat.com event reports.

Lightweight

Winner Loser Aggression Damage Strategy Total Link
Round 1 Wacker The Midnight Project KO KO KO KO
Bambino Mr. Snoogglepuss 8-7 9-6 11-4 28-17
Snap Dragon Headtrimmer KO KO KO KO
Recycler Claymore FF FF FF FF
Bulldog Purple Haze KO KO KO KO
Silver Bullet ÆON 00 KO KO KO KO
Carnage Raptor A Bot Named Sue 13-2 11-4 14-1 37-8
Aggravated Assault Nicebot KO KO KO KO
Herr Gepoünden Centipede 9-6 10-5 7-8 26-19
Death By Monkeys Weed Wacker FF FF FF FF
Sisyphus Parallax 10-5 10-5 10-5 30-15
Blood Dragon Deviation Response 11-4 9-6 10-5 30-15
I-Will-Smack-U Snipe KO KO KO KO
Daisy Godtilla KO KO KO KO
Wedge-O-Matic Undertow KO KO KO KO
Mantis Speed Bump 12-3 13-2 11-4 36-9
Junkyard Dog Dark Steel KO KO KO KO
Blood Moon Texas Stampede 8-7 10-5 9-6 27-18
Trilobot Botulistic 7-8 9-6 8-7 24-21
The Archduke Ramming Speed 7-8 9-6 8-7 25-20
Wedge of Doom Lobotomizer KO KO KO KO
Black Warrior General Gau KO KO KO KO
Matts Bammer Robo Master 14-1 15-0 12-3 41-4
Rhode Hog Archangel 12-3 9-6 9-6 30-15
Half Ass N Random Wham! Bam! KO KO KO KO
Fang Robot X 13-2 15-0 13-2 41-4
Buddle Stomper Chunky 357 KO KO KO KO
Vermicious Kenid Land Mine 8-7 9-6 9-6 26-19
Round 2 Wacker Eric the Red 11-4 14-1 12-3 37-8
Sparky Bambino 12-3 15-0 12-3 39-6
Spin Reaper Critical Condition 8-7 8-7 9-6 25-20
Whirligig Snap Dragon 9-6 13-2 12-3 34-11
Recycler Brain Mold 12-3 10-5 12-3 34-11
Whirl Wep X25 Bulldog KO KO KO KO
Patriot Silver Bullet KO KO KO KO
Carnage Raptor Botilla the Hun 13-2 13-2 13-2 39-6
Malice Aggravated Assault KO KO KO KO
Herr Gepounden The Doomsday Machine 12-3 14-1 10-5 36-9
Death By Monkeys Unlicensed Chiropractor KO KO KO KO
Sisyphus Bad Bone KO KO KO KO
Pursuer Rolling Blackout FF FF FF FF
Blood Dragon Jo Mama FF FF FF FF
I-Will-Smack-U A.W.O.L. KO KO KO KO
Reaper Daisy 10-5 13-2 11-4 34-11
Wedge-O-Matic Hobgoblin LTD 9-6 9-6 10-5 29-17
SnowFlake Frozen Toast KO KO KO KO
Manic Aggressive Tantrum 10-5 9-6 8-7 27-18
Mantis Froghemoth KO KO KO KO
Junkyard Dog DiamondBack KO KO KO KO
Blood Moon T.U.S.K. 12-3 11-4 9-6 32-13
Trilobot Aries KO KO KO KO
The Archduke Chimera 10-5 14-1 8-7 32-13
Wedge of Doom Dark Matter 13-2 12-3 14-1 39-6
The Wacky Compass Black Warrior KO KO KO KO
Matts Bammer Double Secret Probation 14-1 11-4 9-6 34-11
Rhode Hog Road Dot FF FF FF FF
Skid Mark Half Ass N Random KO KO KO KO
Fang Cold Steel KO KO KO KO
Crashius Clay Buddle Stomper 10-5 13-2 11-4 34-11
Vermicious Kenid Mad Cow KO KO KO KO
Round 3 Wacker Sparky 11-4 12-3 11-4 34-11
Shrike Spin Reaper KO KO KO KO
Whirligig Recycler KO KO KO KO
Whirl Wep X25 Patriot 8-7 10-5 8-7 26-19
Carnage Raptor Malice KO KO KO KO
Herr Gepounden Scrap Daddy Surplus 9-6 11-4 10-5 30-15
Death By Monkeys Green Dragon KO KO KO KO
Sisyphus Pursuer 9-6 9-6 9-6 27-18
Dr. Inferno Jr. Blood Dragon 14-1 13-2 13-2 40-5 [1]
Bad Habit I-Will-Smack-U KO KO KO KO
Reaper Wedge-O-Matic KO KO KO KO
Snow Flake Shockwave 11-4 12-3 6-9 29-16
Manic Aggressive Mantis KO KO KO KO
Serial Box Killer Junkyard Dog 10-5 9-6 5-10 24-21
Blood Moon Shaft 9-6 9-6 8-7 26-19 [2]
No Tolerance III Misanthrobot X2 KO KO KO KO
Trilobot Shish-ka-bot 1.1 KO KO KO KO [3]
The Archduke Pestilence FF FF FF FF
Wedge of Doom The Wacky Compass KO KO KO KO [4]
HammerHead Rim Tin Tin KO KO KO KO [5]
Matts Bammer Rhode Hog KO KO KO KO
Skid Mark Fang KO KO KO KO
Crashius Clay Vermicious Kenid 11-4 9-6 10-5 30-15
Round 4 Ziggo Wacker KO KO KO KO [6]
Shrike Whirligig KO KO KO KO
Sublime Whirl Wep X25 10-5 5-10 8-7 23-22
Sallad Carnage Raptor KO KO KO KO [7]
Herr Gepounden The Crusher KO KO KO KO
Death by Monkeys Sisyphus KO KO KO KO [8]
Dr. Inferno Jr. Toe-Crusher 10-5 5-10 8-7 23-22 [9]
Bad Habit Reaper 9-6 6-9 8-7 23-22
Gamma Raptor SnowFlake 12-3 11-4 11-4 34-11
Serial Box Killer Manic Aggressive 11-4 9-6 10-5 30-15
Mouser Mecha-Catbot Blood Moon KO KO KO KO [10]
Trilobot No Tolerance III 8-7 10-5 8-7 26-19
Mecha Tentoumushi The Archduke 11-4 9-6 11-4 31-14
Wedge of Doom HammerHead 15-0 15-0 15-0 45-0
Backlash Matts Bammer KO KO KO KO
Skid Mark Crashius Clay 13-2 9-6 11-4 33-12
Round 5 Ziggo Shrike KO KO KO KO [11]
Sallad Sublime KO KO KO KO
Herr Gepounden Death By Monkeys KO KO KO KO
Dr. Inferno Jr. Bad Habit KO KO KO KO [12]
Gamma Raptor Serial Box Killer KO KO KO KO
Mouser Mecha-Catbot Trilobot KO KO KO KO
Wedge of Doom Tentomushi 9-6 6-9 8-7 23-22
Backlash Skid Mark KO KO KO KO
Round 6 Sallad Ziggo KO KO KO KO
Dr. Inferno Jr. Herr Gepounden 8-7 9-6 10-5 27-18 [13]
Gamma Raptor Mouser Mecha-Catbot KO KO KO KO [14]
Wedge of Doom Backlash KO KO KO KO
Round 7 Dr. Inferno Jr. Sallad 13-2 11-4 12-3 36-9 [15]
Gamma Raptor Wedge of Doom 10-5 10-5 8-7 28-17 [16]
Round 8 Dr. Inferno Jr. Gamma Raptor 12-3 9-6 11-4 32-13 [17]

Middleweight

Winner Loser Aggression Damage Strategy Total Link
Round 1 Thwak Psychotron 6-9 10-5 7-8 23-22
Traxx GoatHammer 10-5 8-7 9-6 27-18
WindChill Phoenix 9-6 8-7 7-8 24-21
Twin Paradox Bot-a-Bing KO KO KO KO
Fast Forward The Annihilator 11-3 12-3 9-6 32-13
Lobotomy Maddgoth 13-2 14-1 13-2 40-5
Huggy Bear Portable Killsaw KO KO KO KO
Iron Soldier Malvolio 13-2 14-1 14-1 41-4
Timmy Mr. Sucko KO KO KO KO
Double Agent Armadillo KO KO KO KO
Scheduled for Destruction El Cucuy KO KO KO KO
Cerberus Nibbler FF FF FF FF
Travesty Necronomibot KO KO KO KO
Village Idiot Bang KO KO KO KO
Eye of the Storm Maneater 8-7 9-6 8-7 25-20
Deb Bot Narwhal 12-3 11-4 12-3 35-10
Spare Parts Count Botula 10-5 13-2 13-2 36-9
Eraser Rebob KO KO KO KO
B.E.H.EMOTH Neb KO KO KO KO
Horrifica Kegerator 9-6 9-6 9-6 27-18
SMD Caliban KO KO KO KO
Little Drummer Boy Short Circuit 13-2 15-0 13-2 41-4
IceCube Pink Slip 13-2 15-0 13-2 41-4
Die Fledermaus Agsma 9-6 9-6 8-7 26-19
Bouncing Betty Trainwreck 11-4 13-2 11-4 35-10
WulfBane Zombie KO KO KO KO
Booby Trap Aftermath KO KO KO KO
T-Minus Halo KO KO KO KO
Kraken BatRay FF FF FF FF
Cheap Shot Palindrome KO KO KO KO
Can Opener Spin Cycle 14-1 15-0 15-0 44-1
Alabama Slammer Bot Mulcher KO KO KO KO
Evil Con Carne Outlaw 11-4 12-3 10-5 33-12
Gungnire Tower of Power 7-8 7-8 9-6 23-22
Sunshine Lollibot Nemesis KO KO KO KO
Ravager Phishfeuxd KO KO KO KO
No Tolerance II Kill-9 11-4 10-5 11-4 32-13
T-Wrex Scrap Metal KO KO KO KO
Pokey Mechanical Wildcat KO KO KO KO
Pack Raptors Squirrelly D 12-3 10-5 13-2 35-10
Garry Gizzmo Velocity 1 11-4 8-7 13-2 32-13
Shovit T6 8-7 8-7 8-7 24-21
The Orlando Commando Stealthbot-The Tallahasee Lassie KO KO KO KO
Machiavelli Botulism FF FF FF FF
F5 Maggot 8-7 12-3 8-7 28-17
Li'l Chipper Avatar KO KO KO KO
Violator Shredbot KO KO KO KO
Zion Stingray 11-4 14-1 12-3 37-8
Uplifting Experience Dispose-All 12-3 12-3 13-2 37-8
Crouching Puppy, Hidden Kitten Mordicus 14-1 12-3 12-3 38-7
Exodus 2001 Meltdown 10-5 12-3 10-5 32-13
Short Order Chef Zulu KO KO KO KO
Musashi Vortex KO KO KO KO
Round 2 Thwak Mobster KO KO KO KO
Traxx Windchill 8-7 9-6 7-8 24-21
Twin Paradox Fast Forward 7-8 9-6 7-8 23-22
Lobotmy Twister 11-4 10-5 11-4 32-13
Huggy Bear Iron Soldier 9-6 11-4 12-3 32-13
Timmy Kinetic Kill Vehicle KO KO KO KO
Double Agent Scheduled for Destruction 8-7 8-7 8-7 24-21
Cerberus Travesty 8-7 9-6 9-6 26-19
Village Idiot Eye of the Storm 11-4 13-2 6-9 30-15
Deb Bot Spare Parts 10-5 5-10 9-6 24-21
Eraser B.E.H.EMOTH 9-6 10-5 9-6 28-17
Horrifica SMD KO KO KO KO
Little Drummer Boy Flip You Off KO KO KO KO
IceCube Die Fledermaus 12-3 9-6 12-3 33-12
Bouncing Betty WulfBane 10-5 13-2 10-5 33-12
Booby Trap Cyclonic Plague 14-1 13-2 12-3 39-6
T-Minus Kraken KO KO KO KO
Cheap Shot Can Opener 10-5 7-8 7-8 24-21
Alabama Slammer EnumScratch 12-3 13-2 12-3 37-8
Evil Con Carne Gungnire KO KO KO KO
Sunshine Lollibot Metallic Mayhem 6-9 12-3 12-3 30-15
Ravager No Tolerance II 9-6 10-5 6-9 25-20
T-Wrex Pokey 11-4 14-1 10-5 35-10
Pack Raptors Garry Gizzmo 12-3 10-5 11-4 33-12
Garm Shovit KO KO KO KO
The Orlando Commando Machiavelli KO KO KO KO
F5 Li'l Chipper KO KO KO KO
Violator Bottom Dweller FF FF FF FF
Zion Hipoponomous KO KO KO KO
Uplifting Experience Crouching Puppy, Hidden Kitten 14-1 14-1 14-1 42-3
Exodus 2001 Chameleon 8-7 11-4 9-6 28-17
Short Order Cheff Musashi 11-4 12-3 11-4 34-11
Round 3 Thwak Traxx 11-4 14-1 11-4 36-9
Twin Paradox Lobotomy 10-5 6-9 9-6 25-20
Huggy Bear Timmy KO KO KO KO
Double Agent Cerberus KO KO KO KO
Village Idiot Deb Bot KO KO KO KO
Eraser Horrifica KO KO KO KO
Little Drummer Boy IceCube 8-7 12-3 9-6 29-16
Bouncing Betty Booby Trap 9-6 10-5 9-6 28-17
T-Minus Cheap Shot KO KO KO KO
Alabama Slammer Evil Con Carne 12-3 14-1 11-4 37-8
Sunshine Lollibot Ravager KO KO KO KO
T-Wrex Pack Raptors KO KO KO KO
Garm The Orlando Commando KO KO KO KO
F5 Violator KO KO KO KO
Zion Uplifting Experience 9-6 10-5 10-5 29-16
Exodus 2001 Short Order Cheff 9-6 11-4 7-8 27-18
Round 4 Twin Paradox Thwak KO KO KO KO
Deadblow Spinister KO KO KO KO
SABotage Huggy Bear 6-9 10-5 7-8 23-22
Double Agent Turbo KO KO KO KO [18]
Village Idiot Super Chiabot KO KO KO KO
Eraser Buddy Lee Stay in Your Seat KO KO KO KO
Little Drummer Boy Bouncing Betty KO KO KO KO
Blade Runner Instigator KO KO KO KO
T-Minus Bumper Bawt KO KO KO KO
Sunshine Lollibot Alabama Slammer KO KO KO KO
T-Wrex Scrap Daddy Flipskanker KO KO KO KO
Bad Attitude Garm KO KO KO KO
Complete Control Subject to Change Without Reason KO KO KO KO [19]
F5 Ankle Biter KO KO KO KO [20]
Hazard Fusion KO KO KO KO
Zion Exodus 2001 KO KO KO KO
Round 5 Twin Paradox Deadblow KO KO KO KO [21]
SABotage Double Agent 11-4 12-3 11-4 34-11 [22]
Eraser Village Idiot KO KO KO KO
Little Drummer Boy Blade Runner KO KO KO KO [23]
T-Minus Sunshine Lollibot KO KO KO KO [24]
T-Wrex Bad Attitude 7-8 8-7 9-6 24-21 [25]
F5 Complete Control KO KO KO KO [26]
Hazard Zion 8-7 14-1 12-3 34-11 [27]
Round 6 SABotage Twin Paradox KO KO KO KO
Little Drummer Boy Eraser KO KO KO KO
T-Wrex T-Minus KO KO KO KO [28]
Hazard F5 KO KO KO KO
Round 7 Little Drummer Boy SABotage KO KO KO KO [29]
Hazard T-Wrex 10-5 9-6 8-7 27-18 [30]
Round 8 Hazard Little Drummer Boy KO KO KO KO [31]

Heavyweight

Winner Loser Aggression Damage Strategy Total Link
Round 1 My Son The Piecemaker KO KO KO KO
Bacchus PyRAMidroid 10-5 13-2 9-6 32-13
Botknocker-19 Reactore KO KO KO KO
Round 2 Mechavore El Diablo Grande 9-6 6-9 8-7 23-22
KillerB Phrizbee 13-2 13-2 14-1 40-5
Tripulta Raptor Orion KO KO KO KO
Son of Whyachi Shaka 5-10 14-1 10-5 29-16
CrabMeat My Son KO KO KO KO
SlamJob Negative Reinforcement 11-4 11-4 11-4 33-12
Gang Green Weasel Deathwishbone KO KO KO KO
Sharkbyte Spinning Mayhem FF FF FF FF
The Heart of Darkness The Jack Tripper KO KO KO KO
Hexadecimator That Good R&D KO KO KO KO
Fork-N-Stein Dredge FF FF FF FF
Center Punch Tool Chop 9-6 10-5 9-6 28-17
Incisor Maximum Overdrive KO KO KO KO
B.O.B. Yoshik KO KO KO KO
Nasty Overbite Total Chaos KO KO KO KO
Omega-13 Scallywag 7-8 8-7 8-7 23-22
Greenspan The Administrator 9-6 9-6 9-6 27-18
I-Beam Chomp KO KO KO KO
Bacchus License to Kill KO KO KO KO
Junkyard Offspring Disco Cow 3000 KO KO KO KO
Icky Thump The Ripper 9-6 7-8 8-7 24-21
Towering Inferno Nerd Killer 9-6 8-7 6-9 23-22 [32]
Bad Dog Sledge-Jammer KO KO KO KO
RoboSapien Jolly Roger KO KO KO KO
Bad Badger Psycho Splatter KO KO KO KO
Little Sister Botknocker 19 14-1 15-0 14-1 43-2
Incoming Sgt. Spanky KO KO KO KO
Parasitic Tarkus 10-5 8-7 9-6 27-18
BattleRat Massacre KO KO KO KO
Crash Test Dummy Collateral Damage 9-6 9-6 8-7 26-19
Kritical Mass II Spinne 12-3 13-2 13-2 38-7
Chewbot Black Ops KO KO KO KO
Round 3 Mechavore Technofool FF FF FF FF
Surgeon General Mjollnir KO KO KO KO
KillerB Tripulta Raptor KO KO KO KO
Son of Whyachi CrabMeat KO KO KO KO
SlamJob Gang Green Weasel KO KO KO KO
Sharkbyte Heart of Darkness KO KO KO KO
Frostbite Circuit Breaker KO KO KO KO
Hexadecimator Fork-N-Stein KO KO KO KO [33]
Center Punch Incisor 10-5 11-4 8-7 29-16
B.O.B. Nasty Overbite 9-6 9-6 6-9 24-21
Omega-13 Bender 11-4 13-2 11-4 35-10
Greenspan I-Beam KO KO KO KO [34]
Bacchus Blendo KO KO KO KO
Junkyard Offspring Icky Thump 8-7 7-8 10-5 25-20
Towering Inferno Bad Dog KO KO KO KO [35]
OverKill M.O.E. 10-5 9-6 9-6 28-17 [36]
RoboSapien Bad Badger 14-1 15-0 13-2 42-3
Little Sister Gammatron KO KO KO KO [37]
Mauler 51-50 Dreadbot KO KO KO KO
Incoming Parasitic KO KO KO KO
BattleRat Crash Test Dummy 12-3 11-4 10-5 33-12 [38]
GoldDigger Scrap Daddy Persistor 8-7 11-4 11-4 30-15
Kritical Mass II Chewbot 10-5 13-2 12-3 35-10
Round 4 Mechavore Vlad the Impaler 6-9 10-5 8-7 24-21 [39]
Surgeon General KillerB KO KO KO KO
Son of Whyachi Kill-O-Amp KO KO KO KO
Nightmare SlamJob 9-6 8-7 8-7 25-20 [40]
Sharkbyte Punjar KO KO KO KO
Hexadecimator Frostbite 7-8 8-7 8-7 23-22
Killerhurtz Center Punch KO KO KO KO
Omega-13 B.O.B. 11-4 11-4 8-7 30-15
Voltronic Greenspan KO KO KO KO
Bacchus Junkyard Offspring 12-3 12-3 15-0 39-6
FrenZy Towering Inferno KO KO KO KO [41]
OverKill Robosapien KO KO KO KO
Biohazard Little Sister KO KO KO KO [42]
Incoming Mauler 51-50 9-6 8-7 8-7 25-20
Tazbot Battlerat 10-5 13-2 11-4 34-11 [43]
GoldDigger Kritical Mass II 5-10 9-6 9-6 23-22
Round 5 Mechavore Surgeon General KO KO KO KO
Son of Whyachi Nightmare KO KO KO KO [44]
Hexadecimator Sharkbyte KO KO KO KO
Killerhurtz Omega-13 9-6 10-5 11-4 30-15 [45]
Voltronic Bacchus 9-6 6-9 10-5 25-20 [46]
OverKill FrenZy 8-7 8-7 7-8 23-22
Biohazard Incoming 13-2 15-0 14-1 42-3
Tazbot GoldDigger 12-3 13-2 13-2 38-7 [47]
Round 6 Son of Whyachi Mechavore KO KO KO KO [48]
Hexadecimator Killerhurtz 10-5 11-4 11-4 32-13 [49]
OverKill Voltronic 11-4 7-8 12-3 30-15
Biohazard Tazbot 9-6 10-5 8-7 27-18 [50]
Round 7 Son of Whyachi Hexadecimator KO KO KO KO [51]
Biohazard OverKill 12-3 11-4 15-0 38-7 [52]
Round 8 Son of Whyachi Biohazard 9-6 11-4 9-6 29-16 [53]

Superheavyweight

Winner Loser Aggression Damage Strategy Total Link
Round 1 Flailbot Ballbreaker KO KO KO KO
Hoobot Steel Reign 7-8 8-7 8-7 23-22
TriMangle Battle Scar 9-6 9-6 9-6 27-18
Jaws of Death The KillDozer 8-7 9-6 12-3 29-16
The Junkyard Cog Super Shark FF FF FF FF
Africanized Killer Bot Cannibot 9-6 9-6 9-6 27-18
OJ Cyclone 10-5 19-5 10-5 30-15
Phere MantaRay KO KO KO KO
Techno Destructo Little Blue Engine 7-8 9-6 7-8 23-22
CUAD the Crusher Jack the Gripper KO KO KO KO
Hammertime Maximus 9-6 11-4 11-4 31-14
Brainsters of Triskelion The Probe 9-6 9-6 9-6 27-18
JuggerBot Neptune KO KO KO KO
Armageddon G.O.R.T. FF FF FF FF
The Judge IceBerg 12-3 14-1 12-3 38-7
Dawn of Destruction The Swarm 6-9 10-5 7-8 23-22 [54]
Round 2 Ogre Flailbot 11-4 10-5 9-6 30-15
Hoobot TriMangle 10-5 9-6 8-7 27-18
Whyachi Hammerlock FF FF FF FF
Electric Lunch Jaws of Death 10-5 11-4 9-6 30-15
The Junkyard Cog Africanized Killer Bot KO KO KO KO
OJ Dreadnought 8-7 8-7 8-7 24-21
Phere GoPostal 8-7 8-7 9-6 25-20
Techno Destructo Metalhead 13-2 8-7 11-4 32-13
CUAD the Crusher Overlord 10-5 11-4 11-4 32-13
Hammertime Brainsters of Triskelion KO KO KO KO
Vladiator JuggerBot 10-5 10-5 8-7 28-17
Half Gassed Armageddon 8-7 8-7 8-7 24-21
The Judge Wack-a-Tron KO KO KO KO
No Apologies Isosceles 1 KO KO KO KO
Eradicator Little Egypt 12-3 14-1 13-2 39-6
Dawn of Destruction Gyrax 8-7 8-7 8-7 24-21
Round 3 Minion Tortoise KO KO KO KO
Ogre Hoobot 12-3 11-4 11-4 34-11
Odin II Whyachi 10-5 9-6 9-6 28-17
Electric Lunch Ronin KO KO KO KO
World Peace The Junkyard Cog 13-2 11-4 13-2 37-8
Anubis DooAll 9-6 10-5 5-10 24-21
Phere OJ 6-9 10-5 7-8 23-22
Techno Destructo CUAD the Crusher 8-7 8-7 7-8 23-22 [55]
Vladiator Hammertime 12-3 10-5 8-7 30-15 [56]
Revision Z Gray Matter KO KO KO KO
Rammstein Half Gassed KO KO KO KO
The Judge No Apologies KO KO KO KO
Dawn of Destruction Eradicator 11-4 10-5 12-3 33-12
Diesector Scrap Daddy Turbulence KO KO KO KO [57]
Round 4 Minion Ogre 8-7 8-7 7-8 23-22 [58]
Electric Lunch Odin II 10-5 7-8 9-6 26-19
Toro World Peace KO KO KO KO [59]
Phere Anubis 11-4 8-7 8-7 27-18
Techno Destructo Atomic Wedgie 12-3 11-4 12-3 35-10
Vladiator Revision Z 10-5 10-5 10-5 30-15
Rammstein The Judge KO KO KO KO [60]
Diesector Dawn of Destruction KO KO KO KO [61]
Round 5 Minion Electric Lunch 7-8 9-6 8-7 24-21 [62]
Toro Phere KO KO KO KO [63]
Vladiator Techno Destructo KO KO KO KO [64]
Diesector Rammstein KO KO KO KO [65]
Round 6 Minion Toro 7-8 11-4 9-6 27-18 [66]
Vladiator Diesector 8-7 10-5 6-9 24-21 [67]
Round 7 Vladiator Minion 8-7 10-5 8-7 26-19 [68]

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.